Yahya Aliyev
Yahya Aliyev Work
Yahya Aliyev Education
-
2022 - 2023 PMP in Project ManagementProject Management Institute
-
2020 - 2020 International Project Management Association
-
2014 - 2016 Master's degree in Environmental protection and Efficient use of Natural resourcesQafqaz Universiteti
-
2015 - 2015 Baku Summer Energy School 2015
-
2014 - 2014 LEAP - Long-range Energy Alternatives Planning seminar
-
2013 - 2013 Certificate in "2012-2013 Youth Work-Readiness Program"Saipem Asia Azerbaijan Branch and Junior Achievement Azerbaijan
-
2009 - 2013 Bachelor of Applied Science (B.A.Sc.) in Environmental ScienceBaku State University
-
C# Fundamentals, ASP.NET Core, ASP.NET Core MVC, ASP.NET Core API, T-SQL in Computer Software EngineeringPluralsight Online courses
Yahya Aliyev Contact Information
Start with a $2.99 7-day trial — verified email & phone in seconds.
Frequently Asked Questions about Yahya Aliyev
What is Yahya Aliyev's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Yahya Aliyev. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Yahya Aliyev's phone number?
Information regarding Yahya Aliyev's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Yahya Aliyev?
You can try to contact Yahya Aliyev via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Yahya Aliyev work for?
Yahya Aliyev currently works at YIĞIM Payment System.
What industry does Yahya Aliyev work in?
Yahya Aliyev's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Yahya Aliyev located?
The specific location for Yahya Aliyev is not detailed on this profile.