Executive Assistant, Office of the Chief Technology Officer and Senior Managing Director
T
Treacy Greer
Treacy Greer - Executive Assistant, Office of the Chief Technology Officer and Senior Managing Director at Citadel Securities
Treacy Greer Work
Executive Assistant to Senior Director
Executive Assistant Supervisor
Treacy Greer Education
-
BS in FinanceCalifornia State University, Long Beach
Treacy Greer Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Treacy's contact information
Start with a $2.99 7-day trial — verified email & phone in seconds.
Frequently Asked Questions about Treacy Greer
What is Treacy Greer's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Treacy Greer. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Treacy Greer's phone number?
Information regarding Treacy Greer's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Treacy Greer?
You can try to contact Treacy Greer via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Treacy Greer work for?
Treacy Greer currently works at Citadel Securities.
What industry does Treacy Greer work in?
Treacy Greer's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Treacy Greer located?
Treacy Greer is based in or around Chicago, IL, US.
Browse related
People like Treacy Greer
RA
Raghava Kumar
Raghava Kumar - Software Engineer and Tech Lead at Citadel Securities · Citadel Securities
FI
Filip Frącz
Filip Frącz - Manager and Senior Software Engineer at Citadel Securities · Citadel Securities
Aidan Brady
Aidan Brady - Software Engineer at Citadel Securities · Citadel Securities
Peter Dinges
Peter Dinges - Software Engineer at Citadel Securities · Citadel Securities
Thomas McMahon
Thomas McMahon - Senior Software Engineer at Citadel Securities · Citadel Securities
YA
Yamen Al Masalmeh
Yamen Al Masalmeh - Software Engineer at Citadel Securities · Citadel Securities