T

Torres Ortiz

Torres Ortiz - Chief Executive Officer at Macy's
Israel Macy's

Torres Ortiz Work

Chief Executive Officer
@ 2300
General Manager
@ Roche

Torres Ortiz Education

  • 2011 - 2016 12 in Ingeniería mecánica
    Indiana University Bloomington
  • Kendriya Vidyalaya
  • UCLA

Torres Ortiz Contact Information

Work email ●●●●●●●●@company.com Unlock for $0.99
Personal email ●●●●●●●●@gmail.com Unlock for $0.99
Unlock Torres's contact for $0.99

$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.

Frequently Asked Questions about Torres Ortiz

What is Torres Ortiz's email address?

We have information regarding potential email addresses for Torres Ortiz. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.

What is Torres Ortiz's phone number?

Information regarding Torres Ortiz's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.

How to contact Torres Ortiz?

You can try to contact Torres Ortiz via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.

What company does Torres Ortiz work for?

Torres Ortiz currently works at Macy's.

What industry does Torres Ortiz work in?

Torres Ortiz's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.

Where is Torres Ortiz located?

Torres Ortiz is based in or around Chicago, IL, US.

Browse related

People like Torres Ortiz