Chief Executive Officer
Tony Puckett
Tony Puckett - Chief Executive Officer at Sun Auto Tire & Service
Tony Puckett Work
President - Valvoline Quick Lubes (Valvoline Instant Oil Change and Great Canadian Oil Change)
VP Operations - Valvoline Instant Oil Change
Tony Puckett Education
-
1980 - 1984 Bachelor of Business Administration (BBA) in Finance, GeneralEastern Kentucky University
-
Stanford University Graduate School of Business
Tony Puckett Skills
Account ManagementAutomobileAutomotiveAutomotive AftermarketAutomotive RepairB2BBudgetsBusiness PlanningBusiness StrategyChange ManagementCoachingContinuous ImprovementCross-functional Team LeadershipCustomer RetentionCustomer SatisfactionCustomer ServiceEntrepreneurshipExecutive ManagementFranchisingIncome StatementInventory ManagementLeadershipManagementMarketingMarketing StrategyMicrosoft ExcelMicrosoft OfficeMicrosoft WordNegotiationNew Business DevelopmentOperations ManagementPProduct DevelopmentProfitProgram ManagementProject ManagementPurchasingPublic SpeakingRetailSales ManagementSocial MediaStrategic PlanningTeam BuildingTeam LeadershipSales OperationsTrainingSalesVehiclesSQLCross Functional TeamCross Functional Team LeadershipBusiness DevelopmentEngineeringJava
Tony Puckett Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Tony's contact
$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.
Frequently Asked Questions about Tony Puckett
What is Tony Puckett's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Tony Puckett. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Tony Puckett's phone number?
Information regarding Tony Puckett's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Tony Puckett?
You can try to contact Tony Puckett via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Tony Puckett work for?
Tony Puckett currently works at Sun Auto Tire & Service.
What industry does Tony Puckett work in?
Tony Puckett's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Tony Puckett located?
Tony Puckett is based in or around Phoenix, AZ, US.
Browse related
People like Tony Puckett
Andy Dishman
Andy Dishman - Director of Environmental Health Safety and Sustainability at Sun Auto Tire & Service · Sun Auto Tire & Service
Cameron Smith
Cameron Smith - Chief Operating Officer at One Claim Solution · One Claim Solution
Jeffrey Katz
Jeffrey Katz - Chief Executive Officer at MassPay · MassPay
JE
Jeff Ellington
Jeff Ellington - Chief Executive Officer at Runbeck Election Services, Inc. · Runbeck Election Services, Inc.
Rob Zack
Rob Zack - Chief Executive Officer at MicroAge · MicroAge
LI
Liz Scott
Liz Scott - Chief Executive Officer at Catalyst Media Design · Catalyst Media Design