T

Tonia Burns

Tonia Burns - Chief Executive Officer and Founder at LUCYPOP
MI LucyPop

Tonia Burns Work

Chief Executive Officer and Founder

Tonia Burns Education

  • 2004 - 2008 B.A.
    DePaul University

Tonia Burns Skills

Start-upsPublic RelationsStrategic PlanningFundraisingManagementProject PlanningBudgetsEvent ManagementBusiness PlanningSalesRecruitingSocial Media MarketingNonprofitsSocial MediaPublic SpeakingCustomer ServiceMarketingMarketing StrategyAdvertisingSocial NetworkingMicrosoft OfficeLeadership

Tonia Burns Contact Information

Work email ●●●●●●●●@company.com Unlock for $0.99
Personal email ●●●●●●●●@gmail.com Unlock for $0.99
Unlock Tonia's contact for $0.99

$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.

Frequently Asked Questions about Tonia Burns

What is Tonia Burns's email address?

We have information regarding potential email addresses for Tonia Burns. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.

What is Tonia Burns's phone number?

Information regarding Tonia Burns's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.

How to contact Tonia Burns?

You can try to contact Tonia Burns via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.

What company does Tonia Burns work for?

Tonia Burns currently works at LucyPop.

What industry does Tonia Burns work in?

Tonia Burns's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.

Where is Tonia Burns located?

Tonia Burns is based in or around Detroit, MI, US.

Browse related

People like Tonia Burns