President
Todd Russell
Todd Russell - President at Russell Capital Management, LLC.
Todd Russell Work
Senior Loan Consultant
Todd Russell Education
-
1992 - 1995 Bachelor of Science (BS) in Economics & Finance with Business minorRegis University
Todd Russell Skills
LeadershipTeam LeadershipTeam BuildingDirector levelManagementStrategyBusiness DevelopmentTerritory ManagementTerritory DevelopmentDirect SalesSales OperationsSales ManagementMarketingP & L OversightFinancial ReportingP&L ManagementRetailNew Store OpeningsForecastingWorking with BrokersAccount ManagementCustomer ServiceInventory ManagementMarketing StrategyProduct ManagementProduct DevelopmentSocial Media MarketingEntrepreneurshipEmployee RelationsStaff DevelopmentSalesforce.comOperations ManagementStore ManagementSalesStrategic PlanningMicrosoft OfficeOnline MarketingDigital MarketingStrategic PartnershipsStart UpsFood and BeverageNegotiationBudgetingPricing StrategyCross Functional Team LeadershipTrainingMarket AnalysisP And L Oversight
Todd Russell Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock for $0.99
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock for $0.99
Phone
Unlock for $0.99
Unlock Todd's contact for $0.99
$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.
Frequently Asked Questions about Todd Russell
What is Todd Russell's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Todd Russell. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Todd Russell's phone number?
Information regarding Todd Russell's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Todd Russell?
You can try to contact Todd Russell via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Todd Russell work for?
Todd Russell currently works at Russell Capital Management.
What industry does Todd Russell work in?
Todd Russell's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Todd Russell located?
Todd Russell is based in or around Wichita, KS, US.
Browse related
People like Todd Russell
CH
Chad Hoffman
Chad Hoffman - Chief Operating Officer at Array · Array
BE
Ben Gurtler
Ben Gurtler - Chief Operating Officer at ION Clean Energy · ION Clean Energy
LO
Lora Winchell
Lora Winchell - Chief Operating Officer at Saint Francis Ministries · Saint Francis Ministries
DU
Dusty Rudicel
Dusty Rudicel - Chief Financial Officer at WellSky · WellSky
Sterling Cramer
Sterling Cramer - Chief Operating Officer at OWN, Inc. (formerly Anderson Engineering, Inc.) · OWN, Inc. (formerly Anderson Engineering, Inc.)
Scott Dulitz
Scott Dulitz - Chief Executive Officer at Mercalis · Mercalis