Chief Financial Officer
Stan Sutula
Stan Sutula - Chief Financial Officer at Colgate-Palmolive
Stan Sutula Work
Stan Sutula Education
-
1992 - 1995 MBA in FinanceFordham Gabelli School of Business
-
1983 - 1988 BS in Finance & ManagementNortheastern University
Stan Sutula Skills
Financial ModelingForecastingStrategic Financial PlanningFinancial AnalysisManagerial FinanceSarbanes-Oxley ActInternal ControlsFinancial ReportingFinanceBusiness IntelligenceCorporate FinanceTalent DeveloperCross-functional Team LeadershipAnalysisTeam BuildingBusiness PlanningRisk ManagementManagementLeadershipBusiness AnalysisBusiness StrategyStrategyMergers & AcquisitionsFinancial ForecastingProject PlanningStart-upsAnalyticsPricingBusiness DevelopmentCompetitive AnalysisConsolidationAccountingDue DiligenceManagement ConsultingBudgetsProcess ImprovementBusiness ProcessIncome StatementOutsourcingStrategic PlanningExecutive ManagementValuationBusiness Process ImprovementSarbanes Oxley ActMergers and AcquisitionsStart UpsCross Functional Team LeadershipChange ManagementAccount ManagementProject Management
Stan Sutula Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Stan's contact information
Start with a $2.99 7-day trial — verified email & phone in seconds.
Frequently Asked Questions about Stan Sutula
What is Stan Sutula's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Stan Sutula. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Stan Sutula's phone number?
Information regarding Stan Sutula's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Stan Sutula?
You can try to contact Stan Sutula via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Stan Sutula work for?
Stan Sutula currently works at Colgate-Palmolive.
What industry does Stan Sutula work in?
Stan Sutula's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Stan Sutula located?
Stan Sutula is based in or around New York, NY, US.
Browse related
People like Stan Sutula
Trevan Edwards
Trevan Edwards - CDO Rotational Associate at Colgate-Palmolive · Colgate-Palmolive
Dana Bolden
Dana Bolden - Chief Communications Officer (CCO) at Colgate-Palmolive · Colgate-Palmolive
Shane Grant
Shane Grant - Chief Operating Officer, Americas at Colgate-Palmolive · Colgate-Palmolive
Robert Freymuller
Robert Freymuller - Chief Executive Officer at Summerlin Hospital Medical Center · UHS
Aemd Adam B. Heinz
Aemd Adam B. Heinz - Chief Operating Officer at REMSA Health · REMSA Health
CO
Courtney Sherizen
Courtney Sherizen - Chief People Officer at Wikimedia Foundation · Wikimedia Foundation