Project Manager
S
Sirazam Monira Work
Sirazam Monira Education
-
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science & EngineeringManarat International University
Sirazam Monira Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Sirazam's contact
$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.
Frequently Asked Questions about Sirazam Monira
What is Sirazam Monira's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Sirazam Monira. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Sirazam Monira's phone number?
Information regarding Sirazam Monira's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Sirazam Monira?
You can try to contact Sirazam Monira via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Sirazam Monira work for?
Sirazam Monira currently works at Ecomclips.
What industry does Sirazam Monira work in?
Sirazam Monira's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Sirazam Monira located?
Sirazam Monira is based in or around Dhaka, BD.
Browse related
People like Sirazam Monira
Mahmudul Porag
Mahmudul Porag - Project Manager at Ecomclips · Ecomclips
Abir Abdullha
Abir Abdullha - Project Manager at Ecomclips · Ecomclips
FA
Fariha Tabassum
Fariha Tabassum - Project Manager at Ecomclips · Ecomclips
Sohan Sahariar
Sohan Sahariar - Project Manager at Ecomclips · Ecomclips
Mahedi Hasan
Mahedi Hasan - Project Manager at Ecomclips · Ecomclips
Razu Ahmed
Razu Ahmed - Project Manager at Ecomclips · Ecomclips