Chief Operating Officer of Banking Services
Shana Clay
Shana Clay - Chief Operating Officer of Banking Services at West Virginia Treasury
Shana Clay Work
Internal Auditor
Finance Coordinator
Shana Clay Education
-
2007 - 2007 Master of Professional AccountancyWest Virginia University
-
2003 - 2006 Bachelor of Business Administration in AccountingWest Virginia University
Shana Clay Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Shana's contact information
Start with a $2.99 7-day trial — verified email & phone in seconds.
Frequently Asked Questions about Shana Clay
What is Shana Clay's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Shana Clay. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Shana Clay's phone number?
Information regarding Shana Clay's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Shana Clay?
You can try to contact Shana Clay via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Shana Clay work for?
Shana Clay currently works at West Virginia Treasury.
What industry does Shana Clay work in?
Shana Clay's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Shana Clay located?
Shana Clay is based in or around Charleston, WV, US.
Browse related
People like Shana Clay
Abigail Campbell
Abigail Campbell - Executive Director at West Virginia Treasury · West Virginia Treasury
Ashley Smolder
Ashley Smolder - Executive Director of Administration at West Virginia Treasury · West Virginia Treasury
Shana Clay
Shana Clay - Chief Operating Officer of Banking Services at West Virginia Treasury · West Virginia Treasury
Carly Williams
Carly Williams - Executive Assistant to State Treasurer at West Virginia Treasury · West Virginia Treasury
AN
Andrea Shirey
Andrea Shirey - Chief Executive Officer at One Nine Design · One Nine Design
RE
Renee Allison
Renee Allison - Chief Operating Officer at Fairmont State Foundation, Inc. · Fairmont State Foundation, Inc.