Software Engineer
Ruhul Quddus
Ruhul Quddus - Software Engineer at Bkash Limited
Ruhul Quddus Work
Ruhul Quddus Education
-
2009 - 2012 Bachelor's degree in Computer Software EngineeringUniversity of Dhaka
Ruhul Quddus Skills
Software DevelopmentC++MySQLMicrosoft OfficeCommunity OutreachJavaScriptPython
Ruhul Quddus Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Ruhul's contact information
Start with a $2.99 7-day trial — verified email & phone in seconds.
Frequently Asked Questions about Ruhul Quddus
What is Ruhul Quddus's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Ruhul Quddus. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Ruhul Quddus's phone number?
Information regarding Ruhul Quddus's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Ruhul Quddus?
You can try to contact Ruhul Quddus via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Ruhul Quddus work for?
Ruhul Quddus currently works at bKash Limited.
What industry does Ruhul Quddus work in?
Ruhul Quddus's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Ruhul Quddus located?
Ruhul Quddus is based in or around Dhaka, BD.
Browse related
People like Ruhul Quddus
Rezaul Chowdhury
Rezaul Chowdhury - Marketing Manager at bKash Limited · bKash Limited
KH
Khan Rahman
Khan Rahman - Senior Lead Software Engineer at bKash Limited · bKash Limited
Dewan Ayaz
Dewan Ayaz - Software Engineer at bKash Limited · bKash Limited
Mostafizur Rahman
Mostafizur Rahman - Lead Software Engineer at bKash Limited · bKash Limited
AS
Asif Sohan
Asif Sohan - Asst. Lead Software Engineer at bKash Limited · bKash Limited
PM
Pmp® Prince2®
Pmp® Prince2® - Senior Project Manager at bKash · bKash Limited