Rita Jiang

Rita Jiang

Rita Jiang - Senior International Project Manager at CBI China
China CBI China

Rita Jiang Work

Senior International Project Manager
Office Admin and Assistant Accountant

Rita Jiang Education

  • 2015 - 2017 Master of Accounting (Management) in Accounting and Business/Management
    University of Melbourne
  • 2011 - 2015 Bachelor's degree in Financial Management
    Soochow University (CN)

Rita Jiang Contact Information

Work email ●●●●●●●●@company.com Unlock
Personal email ●●●●●●●●@gmail.com Unlock
Phone Unlock
Unlock Rita's contact

$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.

Frequently Asked Questions about Rita Jiang

What is Rita Jiang's email address?

We have information regarding potential email addresses for Rita Jiang. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.

What is Rita Jiang's phone number?

Information regarding Rita Jiang's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.

How to contact Rita Jiang?

You can try to contact Rita Jiang via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.

What company does Rita Jiang work for?

Rita Jiang currently works at CBI China.

What industry does Rita Jiang work in?

Rita Jiang's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.

Where is Rita Jiang located?

The specific location for Rita Jiang is not detailed on this profile.

Browse related

People like Rita Jiang