Software Engineer
Rakib Hridoy
Rakib Hridoy - Software Engineer at BroTecs Technologies Ltd.
Rakib Hridoy Work
Rakib Hridoy Education
-
2016 - 2020 Bachelor of Science - BS in Computer Science and EngineeringBangladesh University of Business & Technology - BUBT
-
2013 - 2015 Higher School Certificate (HSC) in ScienceGovt. Tolaram University College
-
2008 - 2013 High School in ScienceAdarsha school, Narayanganj
Rakib Hridoy Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Rakib's contact information
Start with a $2.99 7-day trial — verified email & phone in seconds.
Frequently Asked Questions about Rakib Hridoy
What is Rakib Hridoy's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Rakib Hridoy. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Rakib Hridoy's phone number?
Information regarding Rakib Hridoy's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Rakib Hridoy?
You can try to contact Rakib Hridoy via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Rakib Hridoy work for?
Rakib Hridoy currently works at BroTecs Technologies Ltd..
What industry does Rakib Hridoy work in?
Rakib Hridoy's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Rakib Hridoy located?
Rakib Hridoy is based in or around Dhaka, BD.
Browse related
People like Rakib Hridoy
Mohammad Hossain
Mohammad Hossain - Software Engineer II at BroTecs Technologies Ltd. · BroTecs Technologies Ltd.
Parvez
Parvez - Junior Software Engineer at BroTecs Technologies Ltd. · BroTecs Technologies Ltd.
Abu Polin
Abu Polin - Junior Software Engineer at BroTecs Technologies Ltd. · BroTecs Technologies Ltd.
Naim Murtaza
Naim Murtaza - Software Engineer Level ll (iOS) at BroTecs Technologies Ltd. · BroTecs Technologies Ltd.
Mosharaf Hossain
Mosharaf Hossain - Junior Software Engineer(Web-Cloud Team) at BroTecs Technologies Ltd. · BroTecs Technologies Ltd.
AM
Aminul Islam
Aminul Islam - Software Engineer ll at BroTecs Technologies Ltd. · BroTecs Technologies Ltd.