R

Rakesh Sangal

Rakesh Sangal - Chief Operating Officer at Datamatics Inc.
Georgia Datamatics Inc.

Rakesh Sangal Work

Rakesh Sangal Education

  • 1979 - 1980 Master Of Science in Computer Science
    Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee

Rakesh Sangal Skills

Business StrategyBusiness Planning

Rakesh Sangal Contact Information

Work email ●●●●●●●●@company.com Unlock
Personal email ●●●●●●●●@gmail.com Unlock
Phone Unlock
Unlock Rakesh's contact

$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.

Frequently Asked Questions about Rakesh Sangal

What is Rakesh Sangal's email address?

We have information regarding potential email addresses for Rakesh Sangal. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.

What is Rakesh Sangal's phone number?

Information regarding Rakesh Sangal's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.

How to contact Rakesh Sangal?

You can try to contact Rakesh Sangal via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.

What company does Rakesh Sangal work for?

Rakesh Sangal currently works at Datamatics Inc..

What industry does Rakesh Sangal work in?

Rakesh Sangal's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.

Where is Rakesh Sangal located?

Rakesh Sangal is based in or around Suwanee, GA, US.

Browse related

People like Rakesh Sangal