Chief Operating Officer
Paul Voegelin
Paul Voegelin - Chief Operating Officer at Sheehan Phinney Bass & Green PA
Paul Voegelin Work
Board Member, Treasurer
Vice President, Business Operations
Paul Voegelin Education
-
2014 - 2015 Lean Six Sigma Black BeltThayer School of Engineering at Dartmouth
-
MBANortheastern University - Graduate School of Business Administration
Paul Voegelin Skills
LifesciencesTechnology TransferHardware DiagnosticsPharmaceutical IndustryMolecular BiologyInfectious DiseasesProduct MarketingMarketing StrategyProduct DevelopmentProduct ManagementStrategic AlliancesAlliance CreationProduct LaunchGlobal MarketingR&DMedical DevicesGenomicsBiotechnologyClinical DevelopmentBiochemistryBiopharmaceuticalsStrategic PlanningCross-functional Team LeadershipManagementMarketingMicrosoft OfficeMicrosoft ExcelResearchLife SciencesMicrosoft WordCross Functional Team Leadership
Paul Voegelin Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Paul's contact
$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.
Frequently Asked Questions about Paul Voegelin
What is Paul Voegelin's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Paul Voegelin. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Paul Voegelin's phone number?
Information regarding Paul Voegelin's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Paul Voegelin?
You can try to contact Paul Voegelin via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Paul Voegelin work for?
Paul Voegelin currently works at Sheehan Phinney Bass & Green PA.
What industry does Paul Voegelin work in?
Paul Voegelin's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Paul Voegelin located?
Paul Voegelin is based in or around Woburn, MA, US.
Browse related
People like Paul Voegelin
BR
Brian Monahan
Brian Monahan - Chief Operating Officer at Sheehan Phinney Bass & Green PA · Sheehan Phinney Bass & Green PA
Michael Martel
Michael Martel - Chief Executive Officer at Milestone Funeral Partners · Milestone Funeral Partners
Thomas Torre
Thomas Torre - Chief Executive Officer at Xformative · Xformative
Denis Garriepy
Denis Garriepy - Chief Operating Officer at Landry/French Construction Company · Landry/French Construction Company
Brian Buteau
Brian Buteau - Chief Operating Officer at Futureguard Building Products · Futureguard Building Products
Simon Hebert
Simon Hebert - Chief Operating Officer at Hebert Construction, LLC · Hebert Construction, LLC