Patricia Cowan

Patricia Cowan

Patricia Cowan - Owner at RainMaker Sales Support

Patricia Cowan Work

Patricia Cowan Education

  • 1982 - 1986 Bachelor Degree in Liberal Arts
    University of Missouri-Columbia
  • 1982 - 1985 University of Missouri-Columbia
  • 1978 - 1982 Affton High School

Patricia Cowan Skills

BudgetingManagementGraphicsMarketingCustomer ServiceB2bNew Business DevelopmentMarketing StrategyDirect SalesStrategic PartnershipsCold CallingStart UpsAccount ManagementOnline MarketingSellingSocial Media MarketingBusiness to Business B2bCorporate GiftsAccountingBrand DevelopmentAdvertisingDirect MailSupportBusiness DevelopmentLeadershipTeam BuildingBudgetsSales PresentationsEmail MarketingMarket PlanningEntrepreneurshipCustomer RetentionSalesSales ProcessSales OperationsStrategic PlanningLead GenerationSales ManagementNetworkingLogisticsDirect MarketingTrade ShowsSmall BusinessSales SupportPurchasingRecruitingBusiness to Business

Patricia Cowan Contact Information

Work email ●●●●●●●●@company.com Unlock
Personal email ●●●●●●●●@gmail.com Unlock
Phone Unlock
Unlock Patricia's contact

$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.

Frequently Asked Questions about Patricia Cowan

What is Patricia Cowan's email address?

We have information regarding potential email addresses for Patricia Cowan. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.

What is Patricia Cowan's phone number?

Information regarding Patricia Cowan's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.

How to contact Patricia Cowan?

You can try to contact Patricia Cowan via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.

What company does Patricia Cowan work for?

Patricia Cowan currently works at RainMaker Sales Support.

What industry does Patricia Cowan work in?

Patricia Cowan's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.

Where is Patricia Cowan located?

Patricia Cowan is based in or around St. Louis, MO, US.

Browse related

People like Patricia Cowan