Lead Software Engineer
Nurlan Gasimov
Nurlan Gasimov - Lead Software Engineer at Bank Respublika
Nurlan Gasimov Work
Nurlan Gasimov Education
-
2014 - 2018 Bachelor's degreeAzerbaijan State University of Economics • UNEC
Nurlan Gasimov Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Nurlan's contact information
Start with a $2.99 7-day trial — verified email & phone in seconds.
Frequently Asked Questions about Nurlan Gasimov
What is Nurlan Gasimov's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Nurlan Gasimov. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Nurlan Gasimov's phone number?
Information regarding Nurlan Gasimov's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Nurlan Gasimov?
You can try to contact Nurlan Gasimov via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Nurlan Gasimov work for?
Nurlan Gasimov currently works at Bank Respublika.
What industry does Nurlan Gasimov work in?
Nurlan Gasimov's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Nurlan Gasimov located?
Nurlan Gasimov is based in or around Baku, AZ.
Browse related
People like Nurlan Gasimov
Rahiba Mammadli
Rahiba Mammadli - Information Technology Business Analyst at Bank Respublika · Bank Respublika
Ilkin Mustafazada
Ilkin Mustafazada - Senior Software Engineer at Bank Respublika · Bank Respublika
AB
Abbas Majidov
Abbas Majidov - Lead Software Engineer at Bank Respublika · Bank Respublika
Farid Kazimzade
Farid Kazimzade - Lead Software Engineer at Bank Respublika · Bank Respublika
Shehriyar Akhundzade
Shehriyar Akhundzade - Senior Business Analyst at Bank Respublika · Bank Respublika
Gunel Aliyeva
Gunel Aliyeva - Retail Sales Department and Business Analyst Manager at Bank Respublika · Bank Respublika