Chief Operating Officer
N
Nick Kellock
Nick Kellock - Chief Operating Officer at Concord Hospitality Enterprises
Nick Kellock Work
Senior VP Franchising
Nick Kellock Education
-
1976 - 1979 Bournemouth University
Nick Kellock Skills
StrategyCustomer ServiceCateringBusiness StrategyProgram ManagementStrategic PlanningPublic Speaking
Nick Kellock Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Nick's contact
$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.
Frequently Asked Questions about Nick Kellock
What is Nick Kellock's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Nick Kellock. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Nick Kellock's phone number?
Information regarding Nick Kellock's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Nick Kellock?
You can try to contact Nick Kellock via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Nick Kellock work for?
Nick Kellock currently works at Concord Hospitality Enterprises.
What industry does Nick Kellock work in?
Nick Kellock's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Nick Kellock located?
Nick Kellock is based in or around Raleigh, NC, US.
Browse related
People like Nick Kellock
Julie Richter
Julie Richter - Chief Financial Officer at Concord Hospitality Enterprises · Concord Hospitality Enterprises
Will Loughran
Will Loughran - Chief Operating Officer at Concord Hospitality Enterprises · Concord Hospitality Enterprises
Tannia Dougherty
Tannia Dougherty - Chief Operating Officer at LM Restaurants · LM Restaurants
Guy Kubi
Guy Kubi - Chief Operating Officer at Alcami Corporation · Alcami Corporation
Shrm Rich Towler
Shrm Rich Towler - Chief People Officer at Swinerton · SWINERTON BUILDERS
Donna Scott
Donna Scott - Chief Operating Officer at IBM · IBM