Neil Dixit

Neil Dixit

Neil Dixit - Founder and CEO at Panoplai

Neil Dixit Work

Neil Dixit Education

  • 2012 - 2012 University of Toronto
  • Bachelor of Computer Science in Computer Science
    University of Guelph

Neil Dixit Skills

Market ResearchAnalyticsData CollectionBusiness DevelopmentCompetitive AnalysisDigital MarketingProduct ManagementQuantitative ResearchCustomer InsightBusiness IntelligenceStrategyStart-upsDigital MediaMobile DevicesMobile ApplicationsAgile MethodologiesDigital StrategyProduct DevelopmentData AnalysisMobile TechnologyMarketing ResearchOnline ResearchPrimary ResearchAdvertising ResearchTeam ManagementCommunity SitesSurvey ProgrammingData ProcessingSocial MediaOnline Survey DesignTechnologyPanel BuildingWeb AnalyticsOnline CommunitiesTechnology ManagementManagementLeadershipProject ManagementBusiness AnalysisStart UpsSoftware Project ManagementInnovation ManagementMarketingCross Functional Team LeadershipStrategic PlanningHospitalityMedia AnalysisSales EnablementSales EngineeringProduct StrategyProposal WritingTrainingBusiness StrategyMarketing StrategyIT StrategyTechnology IntegrationAPI

Neil Dixit Contact Information

Work email ●●●●●●●●@company.com Unlock
Personal email ●●●●●●●●@gmail.com Unlock
Phone Unlock
Unlock Neil's contact information

Start with a $2.99 7-day trial — verified email & phone in seconds.

Frequently Asked Questions about Neil Dixit

What is Neil Dixit's email address?

We have information regarding potential email addresses for Neil Dixit. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.

What is Neil Dixit's phone number?

Information regarding Neil Dixit's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.

How to contact Neil Dixit?

You can try to contact Neil Dixit via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.

What company does Neil Dixit work for?

Neil Dixit currently works at Panoplai.

What industry does Neil Dixit work in?

Neil Dixit's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.

Where is Neil Dixit located?

Neil Dixit is based in or around New York, United States.

Browse related

People like Neil Dixit