Managing Partner
M
Mel Kite Work
Mel Kite Education
-
2003 - 2006 Bachelor of Business Administration (B.B.A.) in Business, Management, Marketing, and Related Support ServicesUniversity of Illinois at Chicago
-
2002 - 2003 Indiana University Bloomington
Mel Kite Skills
Event PlanningRestaurant ManagementCustomer ServiceLeadershipMicrosoft OfficeBartendingCulinary SkillsLabor ControlFood ServiceServe Safe CertifiedProfitMulti UnitFoodOperations ManagementFine DiningTrainingEmployee TrainingCateringStrategic PlanningFood and BeverageHospitalityRestaurantsNew Restaurant OpeningsMenu DevelopmentP&l
Mel Kite Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Mel's contact
$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.
Frequently Asked Questions about Mel Kite
What is Mel Kite's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Mel Kite. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Mel Kite's phone number?
Information regarding Mel Kite's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Mel Kite?
You can try to contact Mel Kite via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Mel Kite work for?
Mel Kite currently works at Texas Roadhouse.
What industry does Mel Kite work in?
Mel Kite's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Mel Kite located?
Mel Kite is based in or around Rockford, IL, US.
Browse related
People like Mel Kite
BI
Bill Deshong
Bill Deshong - Managing Partner at Texas Roadhouse · Texas Roadhouse
Brett Crossley
Brett Crossley - Managing Partner at Texas Roadhouse · Texas Roadhouse
Brad Wade
Brad Wade - Managing Partner at Texas Roadhouse · Texas Roadhouse
MI
Michael Smith
Michael Smith - Managing Partner at Texas Roadhouse · Texas Roadhouse
Jessica Wren
Jessica Wren - Managing Partner at Texas Roadhouse · Texas Roadhouse
GA
Gary Plassmeyer
Gary Plassmeyer - Managing Partner at Texas Roadhouse · Texas Roadhouse