Digital Marketing Manager
Maruf Hasan
Maruf Hasan - Digital Marketing Manager at Digital Eagles Marketing Agency
Maruf Hasan Work
Maruf Hasan Education
-
2018 - 2022 Bachelor's degree in Political Science and Governmentgov islampur college
-
Dhaka College
-
gov dhaka Col
Maruf Hasan Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Maruf's contact information
Start with a $2.99 7-day trial — verified email & phone in seconds.
Frequently Asked Questions about Maruf Hasan
What is Maruf Hasan's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Maruf Hasan. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Maruf Hasan's phone number?
Information regarding Maruf Hasan's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Maruf Hasan?
You can try to contact Maruf Hasan via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Maruf Hasan work for?
Maruf Hasan currently works at Digital Eagles.
What industry does Maruf Hasan work in?
Maruf Hasan's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Maruf Hasan located?
Maruf Hasan is based in or around Dhaka, BD.
Browse related
People like Maruf Hasan
Akram Hossain
Akram Hossain - Chief Operating Officer at SEBPO · SEBPO
Dujahan Talukder
Dujahan Talukder - Chief Executive Officer at MRTS-Multi Route Trade Services · MRTS-Multi Route Trade Services
Shibly Amran
Shibly Amran - Chief Executive Officer at Community Bank Investment Ltd · Community Bank Investment Ltd
Erfan Hasan
Erfan Hasan - Chief Executive Officer at The Halifax Group · The Halifax Group
Media
Media - Project Manager at Private Company · Private Company
AS
Aslam Khan
Aslam Khan - Chief Executive Officer at REPLIQ · REPLIQ