Managing Partner and CEO
Kimi Ellen
Kimi Ellen - Managing Partner and CEO at Benford Brown & Associates, LLC
Kimi Ellen Work
Founding Partner
Council Member
Kimi Ellen Education
-
1988 - 1992 Bachelor's degree in AccountancyUniversity of Illinois Urbana-Champaign
Kimi Ellen Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Kimi's contact information
Start with a $2.99 7-day trial — verified email & phone in seconds.
Frequently Asked Questions about Kimi Ellen
What is Kimi Ellen's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Kimi Ellen. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Kimi Ellen's phone number?
Information regarding Kimi Ellen's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Kimi Ellen?
You can try to contact Kimi Ellen via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Kimi Ellen work for?
Kimi Ellen currently works at Benford Brown & Associates, LLC.
What industry does Kimi Ellen work in?
Kimi Ellen's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Kimi Ellen located?
Kimi Ellen is based in or around Chicago, IL, US.
Browse related
People like Kimi Ellen
KR
Kristie Clayton
Kristie Clayton - Founder and CEO at HERverse · Female Executive MastHERmind (FEM)
Hershel Brewington
Hershel Brewington - owner at -
AR
Arturo
Arturo - chefe at martin · martin
Trent Kocurek
Trent Kocurek - Founder and CEO at Equip · Equip
RO
Rodrigo Lucas
Rodrigo Lucas - Founder at FedEx · FedEx
Nathan Bowen
Nathan Bowen - Founder at Total Package Hockey · TPH Academy