Khalid bin Hassan

Khalid bin Hassan

Khalid bin Hassan - Software Engineer at Mysoftheaven (BD) LTD.

Khalid bin Hassan Work

Khalid bin Hassan Education

  • 2015 - 2020 Bsc in in Computer Software Engineering
    American International University-Bangladesh (AIUB)
  • 2012 - 2014 HSC in Science
    SOS Hermann Gmeiner College Dhaka
  • 2002 - 2012 SSC in Science
    SOS Hermann Gmeiner College Dhaka
  • Master of Science in in Computer Science
    Jahangirnagar University । জাহাঙ্গীরনগর বিশ্ববিদ্যালয়

Khalid bin Hassan Contact Information

Work email ●●●●●●●●@company.com Unlock
Personal email ●●●●●●●●@gmail.com Unlock
Phone Unlock
Unlock Khalid's contact information

Start with a $2.99 7-day trial — verified email & phone in seconds.

Frequently Asked Questions about Khalid bin Hassan

What is Khalid bin Hassan's email address?

We have information regarding potential email addresses for Khalid bin Hassan. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.

What is Khalid bin Hassan's phone number?

Information regarding Khalid bin Hassan's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.

How to contact Khalid bin Hassan?

You can try to contact Khalid bin Hassan via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.

What company does Khalid bin Hassan work for?

Khalid bin Hassan currently works at Mysoftheaven (BD) LTD..

What industry does Khalid bin Hassan work in?

Khalid bin Hassan's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.

Where is Khalid bin Hassan located?

Khalid bin Hassan is based in or around Dhaka, Dhaka Division, BD.

Browse related

People like Khalid bin Hassan