Chief Operating Officer
Kara Odegaard
Kara Odegaard - Chief Operating Officer at Rape and Abuse Crisis Center
Kara Odegaard Work
Development Director
Kara Odegaard Skills
Public RelationsVolunteer ManagementEvent PlanningNonprofitsFundraisingPublic SpeakingStrategic PlanningCommunity OutreachSocial MediaLeadershipNon-profitsProgram DevelopmentGrant WritingMedia RelationsCustomer ServiceMarketingNon Profits
Kara Odegaard Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Kara's contact
$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.
Frequently Asked Questions about Kara Odegaard
What is Kara Odegaard's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Kara Odegaard. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Kara Odegaard's phone number?
Information regarding Kara Odegaard's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Kara Odegaard?
You can try to contact Kara Odegaard via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Kara Odegaard work for?
Kara Odegaard currently works at Rape and Abuse Crisis Center.
What industry does Kara Odegaard work in?
Kara Odegaard's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Kara Odegaard located?
Kara Odegaard is based in or around Fargo, ND, US.
Browse related
People like Kara Odegaard
Christopher Johnson
Christopher Johnson - Chief Executive Officer at Rape and Abuse Crisis Center · Rape and Abuse Crisis Center
Jennifer Babcock
Jennifer Babcock - Chief Financial Officer at Rape and Abuse Crisis Center · Rape and Abuse Crisis Center
Eric santa
Eric santa - Chief Operating Officer at Workplace Options · Workplace Options
TO
Todd Savard
Todd Savard - Chief Operating Officer at Diversified Maintenance · Diversified Maintenance
Jani "Niranjani" Radhakrishnan
Jani "Niranjani" Radhakrishnan - Chief Executive Officer at Regional One Health · Regional One Health
Nikki Ballard
Nikki Ballard - Chief People Officer at RVO Health · RVO Health