Software Engineer
Firoz Work
Firoz Education
-
2015 - 2019 Computer Science and Engineering in Computer ScienceBangladesh University of Business & Technology - BUBT
Firoz Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Firoz's contact information
Start with a $2.99 7-day trial — verified email & phone in seconds.
Frequently Asked Questions about Firoz
What is Firoz's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Firoz. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Firoz's phone number?
Information regarding Firoz's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Firoz?
You can try to contact Firoz via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Firoz work for?
Firoz currently works at Xeon Technology Ltd..
What industry does Firoz work in?
Firoz's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Firoz located?
Firoz is based in or around Dhaka, BD.
Browse related
People like Firoz
Md Ashiqur Rahman
Md Ashiqur Rahman - Software Engineer at Xeon Technology Ltd. · Xeon Technology Ltd.
TA
Tanvir Faysal
Tanvir Faysal - Software Engineer at Xeon Technology Ltd. · Xeon Technology Ltd.
Sakhawat Hossain
Sakhawat Hossain - Senior Software Engineer at Xeon Technology Ltd. · Xeon Technology Ltd.
Bokhtiar Rifat
Bokhtiar Rifat - Junior Software Engineer at Xeon Technology Ltd. · Xeon Technology Ltd.
Rahatil Ashekin
Rahatil Ashekin - Project Manager at Xeon Technology Ltd. · Xeon Technology Ltd.
Faysal Mahmud
Faysal Mahmud - Junior Software Engineer at Xeon Technology Ltd. · Xeon Technology Ltd.