Digital Marketing Manager
F
Fatema Ali
Fatema Ali - Digital Marketing Manager at Pure Support IT Solutions W.L.L.
Fatema Ali Work
Fatema Ali Education
-
2012 - 2017 Bachelor of Science - BS in chemistryUniversity of Bahrain
-
2009 - 2012 High School in Science: Chemistry and BiologyHamad Town Girls School
Fatema Ali Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock for $0.99
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock for $0.99
Phone
Unlock for $0.99
Unlock Fatema's contact for $0.99
$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.
Frequently Asked Questions about Fatema Ali
What is Fatema Ali's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Fatema Ali. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Fatema Ali's phone number?
Information regarding Fatema Ali's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Fatema Ali?
You can try to contact Fatema Ali via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Fatema Ali work for?
Fatema Ali currently works at Pure Support IT Solutions W.L.L..
What industry does Fatema Ali work in?
Fatema Ali's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Fatema Ali located?
Fatema Ali is based in or around Northern Governorate, Bahrain.
Browse related
People like Fatema Ali
AL
Alens John
Alens John - Technical Product Manager at Pure Support IT Solutions W.L.L. · Pure Support IT Solutions W.L.L.
Taimur Kaleem
Taimur Kaleem - Chief Executive Officer at BenchMatrix · BenchMatrix
Husain Sayed
Husain Sayed - Chief Executive Officer at Safaghat W.L.L · Safaghat W.L.L
BL
Blacklaw Iain
Blacklaw Iain - Chief Operating Officer at National Bank of Bahrain · National Bank of Bahrain
Vipin Kumar
Vipin Kumar - Chief Operating Officer at Kanoo Elite · Kanoo Elite
Alex Lola
Alex Lola - Chief Executive Officer at atme · ATME