Ernie Hu

Ernie Hu

Ernie Hu - Chief Operating Officer at CAST
Niger CAST

Ernie Hu Work

Chief Operating Officer
@ CAST
Vice President, IBM Cloud, Greater China Group
@ IBM
Vice President and General Manager, IBM Software Group , Greater China Group
@ IBM

Ernie Hu Education

  • 1989 - 1993 Bachelor of Business Administration - BBA in International Business/Trade/Commerce
    University of Wisconsin-Madison

Ernie Hu Skills

CAST ImagingCAST HighlightInfrastructure as a Service (IaaS)Platform as a Service (PAAS)LeadershipGreat PersonalityManagementBusiness DevelopmentProject ManagementCloud ComputingSolution SellingBusiness AnalysisStrategyPre-salesSoftware as a Service (SaaS)Information TechnologyEnterprise SoftwareExecutive ManagementMergers & AcquisitionsEntrepreneurshipIntegration

Ernie Hu Contact Information

Work email ●●●●●●●●@company.com Unlock
Personal email ●●●●●●●●@gmail.com Unlock
Phone Unlock
Unlock Ernie's contact information

Start with a $2.99 7-day trial — verified email & phone in seconds.

Frequently Asked Questions about Ernie Hu

What is Ernie Hu's email address?

We have information regarding potential email addresses for Ernie Hu. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.

What is Ernie Hu's phone number?

Information regarding Ernie Hu's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.

How to contact Ernie Hu?

You can try to contact Ernie Hu via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.

What company does Ernie Hu work for?

Ernie Hu currently works at CAST.

What industry does Ernie Hu work in?

Ernie Hu's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.

Where is Ernie Hu located?

Ernie Hu is based in or around New York, NY, US.

Browse related

People like Ernie Hu