President, Engines and Power Systems
Dave Marinick
Dave Marinick - President, Engines and Power Systems at Honeywell International
Dave Marinick Work
Vice President and General Manager, Engines
Dave Marinick Education
-
Univeristy of California, Berkeley
Dave Marinick Skills
AerospaceBusiness StrategyCross-functional Team LeadershipProgram ManagementAviationEngineering ManagementSix SigmaAircraftProcess ImprovementSourcingAirlinesCross Functional Team LeadershipComplianceOperations
Dave Marinick Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Dave's contact
$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.
Frequently Asked Questions about Dave Marinick
What is Dave Marinick's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Dave Marinick. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Dave Marinick's phone number?
Information regarding Dave Marinick's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Dave Marinick?
You can try to contact Dave Marinick via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Dave Marinick work for?
Dave Marinick currently works at Honeywell.
What industry does Dave Marinick work in?
Dave Marinick's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Dave Marinick located?
Dave Marinick is based in or around Phoenix, AZ, US.
Browse related
People like Dave Marinick
Bill Klinowski
Bill Klinowski - Director Business Development Building Automation - Data Centers at Honeywell · Honeywell
Todd Giles
Todd Giles - Chief Technology Officer at Honeywell Aerospace · Honeywell
Katie Davis
Katie Davis - Vice President and Chief Technology Officer, Commercial Fire at Honeywell · Honeywell
BR
Brian Reynolds
Brian Reynolds - Chief Technology Officer, HPS Projects and Automation Solutions at Honeywell · Honeywell
TA
Taylor Smith
Taylor Smith - Chief Marketing Officer, Productivity Solutions and Services at Honeywell · Honeywell
AL
Alexy Chakravertti
Alexy Chakravertti - Chief Technology Officer at Honeywell · Honeywell