Chief Executive Officer
Dana Waterman
Dana Waterman - Chief Executive Officer at Delta Precision Components
Dana Waterman Work
Dana Waterman Education
-
Bachelor of Engineering - BE in EngineeringThe Johns Hopkins University
-
Leading College Preparatory School in Leading College Preparatory SchoolPhillips Academy
Dana Waterman Skills
Turnaround ExperienceMedical DevicesManufacturingStrategyStrategic PlanningBusiness StrategyLean ManufacturingProduct DevelopmentLeadershipManagementContinuous ImprovementEngineeringSix SigmaBusiness DevelopmentManufacturing Operations ManagementOperations ManagementCross-functional Team LeadershipMergers & AcquisitionsP&L ManagementChange ManagementSalesProcess ImprovementAutomotiveSupply Chain ManagementManufacturing EngineeringKaizenBudgetsNegotiationProcess EngineeringValue Stream MappingKanbanAerospaceRoot Cause AnalysisTeam BuildingAccount ManagementMergers5SIncome StatementTurnaround SpecialistTurn Around ManagementPerformance TurnaroundOperational TurnaroundProfit MaximizationLean TransformationLean ManagementManagement Due DiligenceAcquisition IntegrationExecutive ManagementExecutive DevelopmentSensorsBusiness Growth StrategiesResearchJavaPublic SpeakingFMEAMergers and AcquisitionsCross Functional Team Leadership
Dana Waterman Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Dana's contact
$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.
Frequently Asked Questions about Dana Waterman
What is Dana Waterman's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Dana Waterman. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Dana Waterman's phone number?
Information regarding Dana Waterman's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Dana Waterman?
You can try to contact Dana Waterman via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Dana Waterman work for?
Dana Waterman currently works at Delta Precision Components.
What industry does Dana Waterman work in?
Dana Waterman's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Dana Waterman located?
Dana Waterman is based in or around Charlotte, NC, US.
Browse related
People like Dana Waterman
TH
Thomas Beaton
Thomas Beaton - Chief Financial Officer at Delta Precision Components · Delta Precision Components
Arun Mohan
Arun Mohan - Chief Executive Officer at Biomerics · Biomerics
Monika Fahlbusch
Monika Fahlbusch - Chief People Officer at Epic Games · Epic Games
Trey Taylor
Trey Taylor - Chief Executive Merchant at Floor & Decor · Floor and Decor
Chris Dardi
Chris Dardi - Chief Operating Officer at Behavioral Innovations · Behavioral Innovations
Chris Peoples
Chris Peoples - Chief Operating Officer at NCDOT · NCDOT