Chief Nursing Officer
Cynthia Parker
Cynthia Parker - Chief Nursing Officer at PAM Health
Cynthia Parker Work
C
Director Nursing Operations, Critical Care Services, CTCCH
C
Administrator Carson Tahoe Continuing Care Hospital
Cynthia Parker Education
-
2012 - 2015 Master of Business Administration (M.B.A.) in Health Services AdministrationStrayer University
Cynthia Parker Skills
HospitalsNursingHealthcare ManagementPatient SafetyHealthcare Information TechnologyBLSInpatientAcute CareAdvanced Cardiac Life Support (ACLS)Cpr CertifiedACLSTrainingHealthcareAdvanced Cardiac Life Support AclsAdvanced Cardiac Life Support
Cynthia Parker Contact Information
Work email●●●●●●●●@company.com
Personal email●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Phone+● ●●● ●●● ●●●●
Unlock Cynthia's contact information
Start with a $2.99 7-day trial — verified email & phone in seconds.
Frequently Asked Questions about Cynthia Parker
What is Cynthia Parker's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Cynthia Parker. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Cynthia Parker's phone number?
Information regarding Cynthia Parker's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Cynthia Parker?
You can try to contact Cynthia Parker via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Cynthia Parker work for?
Cynthia Parker currently works at PAM Health.
What industry does Cynthia Parker work in?
Cynthia Parker's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Cynthia Parker located?
Cynthia Parker is based in or around Reno, NV, US.
Browse related
People like Cynthia Parker
Laura Zindars
Laura Zindars - Chief Executive Officer at PAM Health · PAM Health
Dan Msn
Dan Msn - Chief Executive Officer at PAM Health · PAM Health
Keri Settoon
Keri Settoon - Chief Nursing Officer at Post Acute Medical · PAM Health
Robyn Perkerson
Robyn Perkerson - Chief Executive Officer at PAM Health Specialty Hospital of Rocky Mount · PAM Health
Mozghan Hines
Mozghan Hines - Chief Executive Officer at PAM Health · PAM Health
Seph Laviolette
Seph Laviolette - Chief Executive Officer at PAM Health Specialty Hospital of Las Vegas · PAM Health