Christine Lian
Christine Lian Work
Christine Lian Education
-
2008 - 2009 MBA in MBA英国卡地夫大学
-
1997 - 2001 学士 in 经济学暨南大学
Christine Lian Skills
Christine Lian Contact Information
$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.
Frequently Asked Questions about Christine Lian
What is Christine Lian's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Christine Lian. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Christine Lian's phone number?
Information regarding Christine Lian's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Christine Lian?
You can try to contact Christine Lian via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Christine Lian work for?
Christine Lian currently works at CSI Leasing, Inc..
What industry does Christine Lian work in?
Christine Lian's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Christine Lian located?
Christine Lian is based in or around Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, CN.