President Americas
Charles Stumb
Charles Stumb - President Americas at PennEngineering®
Charles Stumb Work
Chief Executive Officer
President - Global Industrial
Charles Stumb Education
-
2003 - 2005 Master of Business Administration (MBA)Capella University
-
1990 - 1994 Bachelor of Arts (BA)University of Michigan
Charles Stumb Skills
Strategic PlanningNew Business DevelopmentBusiness StrategyLean ManufacturingManufacturingProduct DevelopmentNegotiationContinuous ImprovementProcess ImprovementSales ManagementBusiness DevelopmentAerospaceSix SigmaSupply Chain ManagementCross-functional Team LeadershipSalesManagementBusiness PlanningTeam LeadershipMarketing StrategySQLCross Functional Team LeadershipAutomotiveTeam BuildingMarketingJavaScriptCompetitive AnalysisPurchasingStrategyTroubleshootingPricing StrategyInternational BusinessLeadership
Charles Stumb Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock for $0.99
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock for $0.99
Phone
Unlock for $0.99
Unlock Charles's contact for $0.99
$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.
Frequently Asked Questions about Charles Stumb
What is Charles Stumb's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Charles Stumb. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Charles Stumb's phone number?
Information regarding Charles Stumb's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Charles Stumb?
You can try to contact Charles Stumb via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Charles Stumb work for?
Charles Stumb currently works at PennEngineering®.
What industry does Charles Stumb work in?
Charles Stumb's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Charles Stumb located?
Charles Stumb is based in or around Detroit, MI, US.
Browse related
People like Charles Stumb
JO
Joe Coluzzi
Joe Coluzzi - Chief Financial Officer at PennEngineering · PennEngineering®
Jonathan Johnson
Jonathan Johnson - President - Profil North America at PennEngineering® · PennEngineering®
Steve Daniels
Steve Daniels - Chief Financial Officer at PennEngineering® · PennEngineering®
Joe Shelata
Joe Shelata - Chief Financial Officer at JR Automation · JR Automation
William Howe
William Howe - Chief Financial Officer at EvergreenHealth · EvergreenHealth
BS
Bsn Nollen
Bsn Nollen - Chief Executive Officer at Innovare HP · Innovare HP