President and CEO
Carlos Gomez
Carlos Gomez - President and CEO at Hispanic Chamber of Commerce of Greater Kansas City
Carlos Gomez Work
Carlos Gomez Education
-
1986 - 1990 Bachelor’s Degree in Business, Management, Marketing, and Related Support ServicesWashburn University
-
Topeka High School
-
BBA in Management/MarketingWashburn University
Carlos Gomez Skills
BudgetsPublic SpeakingManagementCommunity OutreachPublic PolicyTeam BuildingCustomer ServiceLeadershipNonprofitsStrategic PlanningNegotiationSalesProgram ManagementExecutive ManagementSocial Media MarketingMarketingFundraisingLeadership DevelopmentNetworkingEvent PlanningSocial MediaEntrepreneurshipContract NegotiationRecruitingSmall BusinessCommunity DevelopmentTrainingSales ManagementCoachingAdvertisingPublic RelationsProgram DevelopmentMarketing CommunicationsMedia RelationsGovernmentBusiness DevelopmentBusiness PlanningVolunteer ManagementProject ManagementSocial NetworkingOrganizational DevelopmentNon-profitsStrategyNew Business DevelopmentSelling SkillsMarketing StrategyOperations ManagementMicrosoft OfficeEvent ManagementInsuranceCommerceNon ProfitsLoans
Carlos Gomez Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Carlos's contact
$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.
Frequently Asked Questions about Carlos Gomez
What is Carlos Gomez's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Carlos Gomez. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Carlos Gomez's phone number?
Information regarding Carlos Gomez's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Carlos Gomez?
You can try to contact Carlos Gomez via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Carlos Gomez work for?
Carlos Gomez currently works at Hispanic Chamber of Commerce.
What industry does Carlos Gomez work in?
Carlos Gomez's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Carlos Gomez located?
Carlos Gomez is based in or around Kansas City, MO, US.
Browse related
People like Carlos Gomez
Antonio Filosa
Antonio Filosa - Chief Executive Officer at Stellantis · Stellantis
Craig Conrad
Craig Conrad - Chief Operating Officer at Doner · Doner
Jim Fitterling
Jim Fitterling - Chief Executive Officer at Dow · 陶氏化学(中国)投资有限公司
MI
Mike Menke
Mike Menke - Chief Financial Officer at Shape Corp. · Shape Corp.
Mark Walz
Mark Walz - Chief Technology Officer at SpotOn Transact, Inc. (SpotOn) · SpotOn
Troy Clarke
Troy Clarke - Chief Executive Officer at Navistar Inc · Navistar Inc