Software Engineer
Boris Ploskovitov
Boris Ploskovitov - Software Engineer at Smartbrain.io
Boris Ploskovitov Work
Boris Ploskovitov Education
-
2002 - 2008 Engineer's degree in CAD/CADD Drafting and/or Design Technology/TechnicianМосковский Государственный Технический Университет им. Н.Э. Баумана (МГТУ)
Boris Ploskovitov Skills
SQLSoftware DevelopmentIntegrationXMLTelecommunicationsMicrosoft SQL ServerSoftware Project ManagementAgile MethodologiesITILRequirements Analysis
Boris Ploskovitov Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock for $0.99
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock for $0.99
Phone
Unlock for $0.99
Unlock Boris's contact for $0.99
$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.
Frequently Asked Questions about Boris Ploskovitov
What is Boris Ploskovitov's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Boris Ploskovitov. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Boris Ploskovitov's phone number?
Information regarding Boris Ploskovitov's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Boris Ploskovitov?
You can try to contact Boris Ploskovitov via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Boris Ploskovitov work for?
Boris Ploskovitov currently works at Smartbrain.io.
What industry does Boris Ploskovitov work in?
Boris Ploskovitov's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Boris Ploskovitov located?
Boris Ploskovitov is based in or around Batumi, GE.
Browse related
People like Boris Ploskovitov
Anastasiya Kryvenia
Anastasiya Kryvenia - Project Manager at Smartbrain.io · Smartbrain.io
Tamar Kuridze
Tamar Kuridze - Chief Executive Officer at TBC Asset Management · TBC Asset Management
NI
Nino Masurashvili
Nino Masurashvili - Deputy Chief Executive Officer, CRO at TBC Bank · TBC Bank
Guja Narimanashvili
Guja Narimanashvili - Chief Executive Officer at Travel Guide app · Travel Guide App
Giorgi Andriadze
Giorgi Andriadze - Chief Technology Officer at Webiz ∙ ვებიზ · Webiz International
Eugene Sapozhnikov
Eugene Sapozhnikov - Chief Technology Officer at Propz · Propzmedia