Austin Kreinz

Austin Kreinz

Austin Kreinz - Founder and CEO at Atomix

Austin Kreinz Work

Sales
@
Leverage Finance Analyst
@ CIT

Austin Kreinz Education

  • 2013 - 2017 Bachelor's degree
    University of Pennsylvania
  • 2015 - 2015 The London School of Economics and Political Science (LSE)
  • High School
    Portsmouth Abbey School
  • Kettle Moraine High School

Austin Kreinz Skills

Microsoft WordBuilding Strong Referral NetworksEntrepreneurshipFinanceFinancial ModelingData AnalysisInvestmentsFinancial AnalysisCustomer ServiceValuationTime Management

Austin Kreinz Contact Information

Work email ●●●●●●●●@company.com Unlock for $0.99
Personal email ●●●●●●●●@gmail.com Unlock for $0.99
Unlock Austin's contact for $0.99

$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.

Frequently Asked Questions about Austin Kreinz

What is Austin Kreinz's email address?

We have information regarding potential email addresses for Austin Kreinz. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.

What is Austin Kreinz's phone number?

Information regarding Austin Kreinz's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.

How to contact Austin Kreinz?

You can try to contact Austin Kreinz via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.

What company does Austin Kreinz work for?

Austin Kreinz currently works at Atomix.

What industry does Austin Kreinz work in?

Austin Kreinz's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.

Where is Austin Kreinz located?

Austin Kreinz is based in or around Milwaukee, WI, US.

Browse related

People like Austin Kreinz