Chief Operating Officer
Andy Musser
Andy Musser - Chief Operating Officer at Creative Thermal Solutions, Inc.
Andy Musser Work
Senior Research Engineer
Andy Musser Education
-
Master’s Degree in Mechanical EngineeringUniversity of Illinois Urbana-Champaign
Andy Musser Skills
R&DSimulationsMaterials ScienceCharacterizationCFDThin Films
Andy Musser Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock for $0.99
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock for $0.99
Phone
Unlock for $0.99
Unlock Andy's contact for $0.99
$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.
Frequently Asked Questions about Andy Musser
What is Andy Musser's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Andy Musser. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Andy Musser's phone number?
Information regarding Andy Musser's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Andy Musser?
You can try to contact Andy Musser via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Andy Musser work for?
Andy Musser currently works at Creative Thermal Solutions, Inc..
What industry does Andy Musser work in?
Andy Musser's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Andy Musser located?
Andy Musser is based in or around Urbana, IL, US.
Browse related
People like Andy Musser
Derek Facklis
Derek Facklis - Chief Operating Officer at Resolution Productions Group · Resolution Productions Group
Remo Kistner
Remo Kistner - Chief Operating Officer at KEES/Alford Executive Search · KEES/Alford Executive Search
John Wiora
John Wiora - Chief Operating Officer at ktMINE · ktMINE
Maureen Hoersten
Maureen Hoersten - Interim Chief Executive Officer and Chief Operating Officer at LaSalle Network · LaSalle Network
Bernie Lietz
Bernie Lietz - Chief Operating Officer at CDH · CDH
Matt Austin
Matt Austin - Chief Operating Officer at Payroc · Payroc