Andrew Parkinson

Andrew Parkinson

Andrew Parkinson - Co-Founder and Managing Partner at Sifter

Andrew Parkinson Work

Co-Founder and Managing Partner
@ Sifter

Andrew Parkinson Education

  • 1976 - 1980 Wesleyan University
  • 1972 - 1976 Phillips Exeter Academy
  • 1964 - 1972 East Woods School, Oyster Bay, NY

Andrew Parkinson Skills

Online GroceryeCommerceConsumer Package GoodsProduct Images and DataDigital PublishingGrocery IndustrySalesMarketing StrategyMarketingPublic SpeakingMicrosoft ExcelOperationsCommerceDevelopmentLeadershipStrategyResearchMicrosoft OfficeBusiness OperationsBusiness Development

Andrew Parkinson Contact Information

Work email ●●●●●●●●@company.com Unlock for $0.99
Personal email ●●●●●●●●@gmail.com Unlock for $0.99
Unlock Andrew's contact for $0.99

$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.

Frequently Asked Questions about Andrew Parkinson

What is Andrew Parkinson's email address?

We have information regarding potential email addresses for Andrew Parkinson. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.

What is Andrew Parkinson's phone number?

Information regarding Andrew Parkinson's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.

How to contact Andrew Parkinson?

You can try to contact Andrew Parkinson via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.

What company does Andrew Parkinson work for?

Andrew Parkinson currently works at Sifter.

What industry does Andrew Parkinson work in?

Andrew Parkinson's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.

Where is Andrew Parkinson located?

Andrew Parkinson is based in or around Chicago, IL, US.

Browse related

People like Andrew Parkinson