A

Amy Flinko

Amy Flinko - Owner and Therapist at Hearts in Harmony LLC

Amy Flinko Work

Amy Flinko Education

  • 2013 - 2016 Masters of social work in Social Work
    New Mexico State University

Amy Flinko Skills

MarketingManagementMicrosoft ExcelProject ManagementLeadershipSupply ChainBudgeting

Amy Flinko Contact Information

Work email ●●●●●●●●@company.com Unlock for $0.99
Personal email ●●●●●●●●@gmail.com Unlock for $0.99
Unlock Amy's contact for $0.99

$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.

Frequently Asked Questions about Amy Flinko

What is Amy Flinko's email address?

We have information regarding potential email addresses for Amy Flinko. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.

What is Amy Flinko's phone number?

Information regarding Amy Flinko's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.

How to contact Amy Flinko?

You can try to contact Amy Flinko via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.

What company does Amy Flinko work for?

Amy Flinko currently works at Hearts in Harmony LLC.

What industry does Amy Flinko work in?

Amy Flinko's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.

Where is Amy Flinko located?

Amy Flinko is based in or around Albuquerque, NM, US.

Browse related

People like Amy Flinko