Alexander Sennikov

Alexander Sennikov

Alexander Sennikov - Software Engineer at Stedi
Argentina Stedi

Alexander Sennikov Work

Software Engineer
@ Stedi
Head of Contracting in Product Engineering
@ Cruise
Engineering Manager
@ Cruise

Alexander Sennikov Education

  • 2005 - 2011 Engineer's degree in Computer Science
    Bauman Moscow State Technical University

Alexander Sennikov Skills

Agile Project ManagementTeam LeadershipRemote WorkProject PlanningEmber.jsjQueryJavaScriptRESTful WebServicesPythonPHPPL/SQLOraclePostgreSQLMySQLCSSSASSStylusGitGithubNginxApacheUser Interface DesignTeam ManagementSubversionDistributed Team ManagementAndroid DevelopmentOracle SQL DeveloperHTMLUnixAJAXXMLLaravelSymfony FrameworkWeb DevelopmentWeb Applications

Alexander Sennikov Contact Information

Work email ●●●●●●●●@company.com Unlock for $0.99
Personal email ●●●●●●●●@gmail.com Unlock for $0.99
Unlock Alexander's contact for $0.99

$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.

Frequently Asked Questions about Alexander Sennikov

What is Alexander Sennikov's email address?

We have information regarding potential email addresses for Alexander Sennikov. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.

What is Alexander Sennikov's phone number?

Information regarding Alexander Sennikov's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.

How to contact Alexander Sennikov?

You can try to contact Alexander Sennikov via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.

What company does Alexander Sennikov work for?

Alexander Sennikov currently works at Stedi.

What industry does Alexander Sennikov work in?

Alexander Sennikov's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.

Where is Alexander Sennikov located?

Alexander Sennikov is based in or around Yerevan, AM.

Browse related

People like Alexander Sennikov