Chief Executive Officer
Alex Zinni
Alex Zinni - Chief Executive Officer at Alpha Key Digital
Alex Zinni Work
Assistant Creative Director
Digital Communications and Marketing Coordinator
Alex Zinni Education
-
2011 - 2014 Bachelor's degree in English Language and LiteratureCase Western Reserve University
Alex Zinni Skills
CommunicationGrowth StrategiesBusiness StrategySocial MediaMarketingMarketing CommunicationsSocial Media MarketingPublic RelationsEvent PlanningResearchEditingCreative WritingBloggingNewslettersMarketing StrategyFilm ProductionVideo ProductionCopywritingE-commerceWritingFacebookMicrosoft OfficePowerPointMicrosoft ExcelFinal Cut ProTwitterHTML5Cascading Style Sheets (CSS)WordPressJavaScriptPublic SpeakingTeachingFundraisingSocial NetworkingVideo LightingShooting VideoSearch Engine Optimization (SEO)
Alex Zinni Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock for $0.99
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock for $0.99
Phone
Unlock for $0.99
Unlock Alex's contact for $0.99
$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.
Frequently Asked Questions about Alex Zinni
What is Alex Zinni's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Alex Zinni. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Alex Zinni's phone number?
Information regarding Alex Zinni's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Alex Zinni?
You can try to contact Alex Zinni via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Alex Zinni work for?
Alex Zinni currently works at Alpha Key Digital.
What industry does Alex Zinni work in?
Alex Zinni's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Alex Zinni located?
Alex Zinni is based in or around Cleveland, OH, US.
Browse related
People like Alex Zinni
Craig Lumbra
Craig Lumbra - Chief Operating Officer at Northwestern Mutual - Columbus · Northwestern Mutual
DA
Dana Schilling
Dana Schilling - Chief People Officer at Standard Textile · Standard Textile
Michael Braine
Michael Braine - Chief Technology Officer at Public Storage · Public Storage
Mike Greenbaum
Mike Greenbaum - Chief Operating Officer at Safeguard Properties · Safeguard Properties
Sam Brown
Sam Brown - Chief Operating Officer at ESO · ESO
Iranetta Wright
Iranetta Wright - Chief Executive Officer at The Wright Way Leadership Group · Various Companies