Chief Executive Officer and Owner
Aleks Kunis
Aleks Kunis - Chief Executive Officer and Owner at Real Estate Investment
Aleks Kunis Work
Aleks Kunis Education
-
2008 - 2010 Master of Business Administration (MBA) in StrategyThe Ohio State University Fisher College of Business
-
2003 - 2005 Bachelor of Business Administration (B.B.A.) in FinanceThe Ohio State University Fisher College of Business
-
Project Management Professional (PMP)Project Management Institute
Aleks Kunis Skills
LeadershipStrategyBusiness AnalysisProject ManagementNegotiationManagementInternal ControlsDue DiligenceReal EstateFinanceMergersBusiness Process ImprovementBusiness StrategyConsultingFinancial AnalysisMergers & AcquisitionsProcess ImprovementProgram ManagementStrategic Planning
Aleks Kunis Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock for $0.99
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock for $0.99
Phone
Unlock for $0.99
Unlock Aleks's contact for $0.99
$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.
Frequently Asked Questions about Aleks Kunis
What is Aleks Kunis's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Aleks Kunis. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Aleks Kunis's phone number?
Information regarding Aleks Kunis's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Aleks Kunis?
You can try to contact Aleks Kunis via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Aleks Kunis work for?
Aleks Kunis currently works at Real Estate Investment.
What industry does Aleks Kunis work in?
Aleks Kunis's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Aleks Kunis located?
Aleks Kunis is based in or around Columbus, OH, US.
Browse related
People like Aleks Kunis
DA
Dan Smith
Dan Smith - Chief Operating Officer and Chief Financial Officer at Cincinnati Public Radio · Cincinnati Public Radio
J Snyder
J Snyder - Chief Operating Officer at Enerfab · Enerfab
Angela Wical
Angela Wical - Chief Operating Officer at Lane Bryant · Lane Bryant
GA
Gary Rudolf
Gary Rudolf - Chief Financial Officer and Chief Operating Officer at Mechanical Optimizers · Mechanical Optimizers
Daniel Heaf
Daniel Heaf - Chief Executive Officer at Bath & Body Works · Bath & Body Works
Jennifer Prospero
Jennifer Prospero - Chief Financial Officer at Prolink · Prolink