Alan Mitchell

Alan Mitchell

Alan Mitchell - Founder, President at Analysis North

Alan Mitchell Work

Alan Mitchell Education

  • 1982 - 1985 Master of Arts (MA) in Energy and Resources
    University of California, Berkeley
  • 1978 - 1981 Bachelor of Science (BS) in Electrical Engineering
    Stanford University

Alan Mitchell Skills

Energy EfficiencyRenewable EnergyEnergyBenefit Cost AnalysisData AnalysisData AcquisitionPythonVisual BasicMicrosoft ExcelElectronic Circuit DesignBusiness AnalysisEngineeringEnergy ConservationHVACEnergy AuditsTelecommunicationsAlternative EnergySustainable EnergyEnergy PolicyEnergy ManagementSustainability ConsultingAnalysisSustainabilityGreen BuildingEconomicsSoftware DevelopmentProject PlanningProposal WritingElectronicsPublic SpeakingMicrosoft WordLeadershipSQLPowerPointManagementDoDHikerJavaScript

Alan Mitchell Contact Information

Work email ●●●●●●●●@company.com Unlock for $0.99
Personal email ●●●●●●●●@gmail.com Unlock for $0.99
Unlock Alan's contact for $0.99

$0.99 one-time · 1 contact credit · No trial. No subscription.

Frequently Asked Questions about Alan Mitchell

What is Alan Mitchell's email address?

We have information regarding potential email addresses for Alan Mitchell. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.

What is Alan Mitchell's phone number?

Information regarding Alan Mitchell's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.

How to contact Alan Mitchell?

You can try to contact Alan Mitchell via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.

What company does Alan Mitchell work for?

Alan Mitchell currently works at Analysis North.

What industry does Alan Mitchell work in?

Alan Mitchell's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.

Where is Alan Mitchell located?

Alan Mitchell is based in or around Anchorage, AK, US.

Browse related

People like Alan Mitchell