Chief Financial Officer
Aaron Sattler
Aaron Sattler - Chief Financial Officer at Androscoggin Bank
Aaron Sattler Work
Aaron Sattler Education
-
2000 - 2004 Bachelor's degree in Finance, GeneralCedarville University
Aaron Sattler Skills
Vendor RelationsStrategic Financial ManagementOperating BudgetsInvestor PresentationsFinancial GoalsBusiness PlanningFinancial LeadershipERP ImplementationsStrategic ThinkingPublic SpeakingPresentation SkillsGenerally Accepted Accounting Principles (GAAP)Executive ManagementTax PreparationManagementFinanceForecastingAnalysisStrategic PlanningStrategyFinancial PlanningLeadershipFinancial ReportingAccountingMergers & Acquisitions (M&A)Corporate FinanceBusiness Process ImprovementTreasuryBudget ProcessPrivate EquityStrategic PartnershipsFinancial AnalysisFinancial ModelingFinancial ServicesContract NegotiationRisk ManagementInventory ManagementDue DiligenceBusiness StrategyInternal ControlsBudgetingNegotiationCash Flow ForecastingFinancial ManagementPlanning Budgeting & ForecastingFinancial StatementsInvestor RelationsBusiness AnalysisCreditInvestment BankingProject ManagementSalesBusiness DevelopmentMarketing
Aaron Sattler Contact Information
Work email
●●●●●●●●@company.com
Unlock
Personal email
●●●●●●●●@gmail.com
Unlock
Phone
Unlock
Unlock Aaron's contact information
Start with a $2.99 7-day trial — verified email & phone in seconds.
Frequently Asked Questions about Aaron Sattler
What is Aaron Sattler's email address?
We have information regarding potential email addresses for Aaron Sattler. Please check the contact information section on this page to learn more and access full details.
What is Aaron Sattler's phone number?
Information regarding Aaron Sattler's phone number may be available. Please refer to the contact information section on this page for details.
How to contact Aaron Sattler?
You can try to contact Aaron Sattler via email or phone. Check the dedicated contact information section on this page for available details.
What company does Aaron Sattler work for?
Aaron Sattler currently works at Androscoggin Bank.
What industry does Aaron Sattler work in?
Aaron Sattler's primary industry can often be inferred from their work experience and skills listed on this profile.
Where is Aaron Sattler located?
Aaron Sattler is based in or around Portland, ME, US.
Browse related
People like Aaron Sattler
Stephanie Peters
Stephanie Peters - Chief Administrative Officer at Androscoggin Bank · Androscoggin Bank
Susan Barbay
Susan Barbay - Executive Assistant at Androscoggin Bank · Androscoggin Bank
Paul Andersen
Paul Andersen - CEO and Vice Chairman of the Board of Directors at Androscoggin Bank · Androscoggin Bank
ST
Steven Closson
Steven Closson - President and CEO at Androscoggin Bank · Androscoggin Bank
BE
Benjamin Shaw
Benjamin Shaw - Chief Operating Officer at Thompson Financial Group · Thompson Financial Group
Joanne Bean, RN, BSN, MBA
Joanne Bean, RN, BSN, MBA - Chief Executive Officer at Camp Sunshine at Sebago Lake, Inc. · Camp Sunshine at Sebago Lake, Inc.